Gptplanet.Com - Info

gptplanet receives about 46,024 unique visitors and 584,509 (12.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $368.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $471,004.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gptplanet.com is ranked number 10,507 in the world and 0.01% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.3.63.

About - Gptplanet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$471,004.10
Daily Revenue:
$368.19
Monthly Revenue:
$11,045.70
Yearly Revenue:
$134,389.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,024
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,380,720
Daily Pageviews:
584,509 (12.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,507 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
901
Average Load Time:
(1051 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 18.6%21.6%1208
Russia 15.8%26.8%1877
India 8.2%5.3%8828
Spain 4.7%2.9%3364
Ukraine 4.1%6.3%1299
Poland 3.6%3.6%3073
Czech Republic 2.9%2.0%1226
Portugal 2.8%1.1%1556
Venezuela 2.8%0.2%2609
Kazakhstan 2.6%5.0%1173
Bangladesh 2.4%3.5%1191
Mexico 2.3%0.5%6901
Indonesia 2.1%1.8%4777
Pakistan 1.8%0.9%4336
China 1.4%2.1%25505
Belarus 1.4%3.0%1323
United States 1.4%0.9%76416
Sri Lanka 1.4%0.2%1775
Belgium 1.3%1.8%3423
Egypt 1.2%1.8%4242
Argentina 1.2%0.8%4805
United Arab Emirates 1.2%0.1%4758
Croatia 1.0%0.2%1957
Romania 1.0%1.0%3893
Chile 0.9%0.4%2970
Italy 0.8%0.1%28430
Canada 0.6%0.0%46907
Peru 0.6%0.1%5355
Vietnam 0.6%0.3%9753
Turkey 0.6%0.2%25737
Philippines 0.6%0.0%14928
Greece 0.5%0.3%11167
Slovenia 0.5%0.0%3137

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gptplanet.com
100.00%100.00%11.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,300
Google Indexed Pages:
2,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
13,407
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,872
Bing Backlinks:
12,197
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,840

Domain Overview

SEMrush gptplanet.com
Domain:
  gptplanet.com
Rank:
  5610312
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5
Facebook shares:
  42
Facebook comments:
  6
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  53
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.3.63
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.3.63

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 10:45:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df041d4e4dd766f07ecf9fb482f01bd141435574738; expires=Tue, 28-Jun-16 10:45:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.gptplanet.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=i0hm4ejlj7rq0p00j6o2q4bi17; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fe10b03d17b1fdc-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.2.63 300
A 104.28.3.63 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname dave.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018452542
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dave.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS elsa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-24
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GPTPLANET.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DAVE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ELSA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-apr-2015
Creation Date: 24-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 24-aug-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Jun 2015 10:45:15 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gptplanet.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

rachfeed.com
6 secs
hypeangel.com
1 min
inphinet.net
1 min
loti.net
2 mins
loop21.com
4 mins
myplaydata.com
5 mins
wizme.com.au
6 mins
mistahfong.com
9 mins
foodmalaysia.net
12 mins
china-mmm.org
14 mins
rabbiellisarah.com
14 mins
ytpak.com
15 mins
istanaimpian.net
17 mins
instanttaxsolutions.co.uk
21 mins
cloudinfo.ga
22 mins
drymt.com
27 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.